(d) Any visitation shall include, before any observation of victims or disabled persons, a comprehensive counseling session with the visitation supervisor at which the supervisor shall explain and discuss the experiences which may be encountered during the visitation in order to ascertain whether the visitation is appropriate." SECTION That Section 22 -20 of Chapter 22 of the NINE: Municipal Code of the Village of Deerfield of 1975, as amended, be and is hereby further amended by deleting said Section in its entirety and substituting in lieu thereof the following: "Sec 22 -20. Transportation or possession of alcoholic liquor in a motor vehicle. (a) Except as provided in subsection (c), no driver may transport, carry,.possess or have any alcoholic liquor within the passenger area of any motor vehicle upon a highway in this State except in the original container and with the seal unbroken. (b) Except as provided in subsection (c), no passenger may carry, possess or have - 14 - ORDINANCE NO. 0- 9:4 -01 AN ORDINANCE AMENDING ARTICLE 5 OF CHAPTER 22 OF THE MUNICIPAL CODE OF THE VILLAGE OF DEERFIELD OF 1975 any alcoholic liquor within any passenger area of any motor vehicle upon a highway in this State except in the original container and the with seal unbroken. (c) This Section shall not apply to the passengers in a limousine when it is being used for purposes for which a limousine is ordinarily used, the passengers on a chartered bus when it is being used for purposes for which chartered buses are ordinarily used or on a motor home or mini motor home as defined in Chapter 625 of the Illinois Compiled Statutes. However, the driver of any such vehicle is prohibited from consuming or having any alcoholic liquor in or about the driver's area. Any evidence of alcoholic consumption by the driver shall be prima facie evidence of such driver's failure to obey this Section. For the purposes of this Section, a limousine is a motor vehicle of the first division with the passenger compartment enclosed by a partition or dividing window used in the for -hire transportation of passengers and operated by an individual in possession of a valid Illinois driver's license of the appropriate classification pursuant to Chapter 625 of the Illinois Compiled Statutes. (d) The exemption applicable to chartered buses under subsection (c) does not apply to any chartered bus being used for school purposes.